HomeNewsUpcomingCoachesRostersScheduleCalendarSign-UpArticlesSwim InfoRecordsSeniorsPhotos FundraisingFAQ'sSponsorsReunionLinks

Team Records

show history for all events

Girls Varsity

EventSwimmer(s)RecordYear

200 Medley Relay

Chelsea Griffiths, Jordan Danny,
Maggie Hanson, Hayley Good
1:44.472009

200 Free

Asia Antoniuk1:49.962013

200 IM

Mik Ranslem2:00.922015

50 Free

Tamara Santoyo23.28 L2014

100 Fly

Tamara Santoyo53.752014

100 Free

Tamara Santoyo50.59 L2014

500 Free

Ally Schultz4:54.892016

200 Free Relay

Tamara Santoyo, Ally Schultz,
Emma Osowski, Mik Ranslem
1:36.922014

100 Back

Chelsea Griffiths54.982009

100 Breast

Jordan Danny1:01.572009

400 Free Relay

Mik Ranslem, Ally Schultz,
Brooke Helgeson, Tamara Santoyo
3:27.022015

show history for all events

Boys Varsity

EventSwimmer(s)RecordYear

200 Medley Relay

Chris Weber, Nick Korth,
Konrad Antoniuk, Andrew Skvarna
1:35.002009

200 Free

Cole Cogswell1:36.812014

200 IM

Ryan Parmenter1:51.961999

50 Free

Cole Cogswell20.142015

100 Fly

Cole Cogswell50.392015

100 Free

Cole Cogswell43.972014

500 Free

Adam Osowski4:26.892017

200 Free Relay

Cole Cogswell, Kevin Moore,
Austin Barreiro, Matt Johnson
1:23.152014

100 Back

Cole Cogswell49.502015

100 Breast

Nick Korth56.752009

400 Free Relay

Cole Cogswell, Austin Barreiro,
Kevin Moore, Matt Johnson
3:02.412014

show history for all events

Girls Jr. Varsity

EventSwimmer(s)RecordYear

200 Medley Relay

Shannon Coskran, Sara Yohanna,
Anne Glenn, Alexis Petterson
1:56.761999

200 Free

Fernanda Terrones2:03.412017

100 IM

Christine Castellano1:03.621999

50 Free

Sydnie Silas25.972018

50 Fly

Shayne Rose28.492015

100 Free

Fernanda Terrones57.092017

200 Free Relay

Sydnie Silas, Mackenzie Wolpert,
Julia Barrera, Fernanda Terrones
1:46.362017

50 Back

Shannon Coskran28.541999

50 Breast

Charlotte Reininger33.59L2009

400 Free Relay

Julia Barrera, Sydnie Silas,
Mackenzie Wolpert, Fernanda Terrones
3:51.602017

show history for all events

Boys Jr. Varsity

EventSwimmer(s)RecordYear

200 Medley Relay

Igor Bistric, S. Kakumu,
Michael Linn, David Deloria
1:44.502000

200 Free

Kevin Moore1:53.902011

100 IM

Anthony Ervin54.791997

50 Free

Ryan Swindell23.312012

50 Fly

Martin Yerovi25.742015

100 Free

Anthony Ervin48.431997

200 Free Relay

Alex Cardia, Mitch Miller,
Lysander Karolat, Ryan Swindell
1:35.432013

50 Back

Anthony Ervin25.801997

50 Breast

Mitch Miller29.212013

400 Free Relay

Ryan Parmenter, Eric Reifman,
Jon Terwilliger, Anthony Ervin
3:20.941997


Contact Webmaster

swimming club websites
Login