HomeNewsUpcomingCoachesRostersScheduleCalendarSign-UpArticlesSwim InfoRecordsSeniorsPhotos FundraisingFAQ'sSponsorsReunionLinks

Team Records

show history for all events

Girls Varsity

EventSwimmer(s)RecordYear

200 Medley Relay

Chelsea Griffiths, Jordan Danny,
Maggie Hanson, Hayley Good
1:44.472009

200 Free

Asia Antoniuk1:49.962013

200 IM

Mik Ranslem2:00.922015

50 Free

Tamara Santoyo23.28 L2014

100 Fly

Tamara Santoyo53.752014

100 Free

Tamara Santoyo50.59 L2014

500 Free

Ally Schultz4:54.892016

200 Free Relay

Tamara Santoyo, Ally Schultz,
Emma Osowski, Mik Ranslem
1:36.922014

100 Back

Maxine Catig54.442019

100 Breast

Jordan Danny1:01.572009

400 Free Relay

Mik Ranslem, Ally Schultz,
Brooke Helgeson, Tamara Santoyo
3:27.022015

show history for all events

Boys Varsity

EventSwimmer(s)RecordYear

200 Medley Relay

Ryan Sevidal, Kyle Brill,
Jonathan Quick, Dawson Waage
1:33.612019

200 Free

Cole Cogswell1:36.812014

200 IM

Ryan Parmenter1:51.961999

50 Free

Cole Cogswell20.142015

100 Fly

Jonathan Quick49.122019

100 Free

Cole Cogswell43.972014

500 Free

Adam Osowski4:26.892017

200 Free Relay

Cole Cogswell, Kevin Moore,
Austin Barreiro, Matt Johnson
1:23.152014

100 Back

Cole Cogswell49.502015

100 Breast

Nick Korth56.752009

400 Free Relay

Cole Cogswell, Austin Barreiro,
Kevin Moore, Matt Johnson
3:02.412014

show history for all events

Girls Jr. Varsity

EventSwimmer(s)RecordYear

200 Medley Relay

Shannon Coskran, Sara Yohanna,
Anne Glenn, Alexis Petterson
1:56.761999

200 Free

Fernanda Terrones2:03.412017

100 IM

Christine Castellano1:03.621999

50 Free

Sydnie Silas25.972018

50 Fly

Samyra Benoit27.722019

100 Free

Fernanda Terrones57.092017

200 Free Relay

Sydnie Silas, Mackenzie Wolpert,
Julia Barrera, Fernanda Terrones
1:46.362017

50 Back

Shannon Coskran28.541999

50 Breast

Charlotte Reininger33.59L2009

400 Free Relay

Julia Barrera, Sydnie Silas,
Mackenzie Wolpert, Fernanda Terrones
3:51.602017

show history for all events

Boys Jr. Varsity

EventSwimmer(s)RecordYear

200 Medley Relay

Igor Bistric, S. Kakumu,
Michael Linn, David Deloria
1:44.502000

200 Free

Kevin Moore1:53.902011

100 IM

Anthony Ervin54.791997

50 Free

Ryan Swindell23.312012

50 Fly

JC Sanchez 2019
Martin Yerovi 2015
25.742019

100 Free

Anthony Ervin48.431997

200 Free Relay

Alex Cardia, Mitch Miller,
Lysander Karolat, Ryan Swindell
1:35.432013

50 Back

Anthony Ervin25.801997

50 Breast

Mitch Miller29.212013

400 Free Relay

Ryan Parmenter, Eric Reifman,
Jon Terwilliger, Anthony Ervin
3:20.941997


Contact Webmaster

swim club websites
Login